Shotzi Blackheart Bio and Sexy Pics

Biography

Birth Name:Ashley Louise Urbanski
Ring name(s):Missy Hyasshit, Pizza Cat, Shotzi Blackheart
Born:March 14, 1992
Place of Birth:Santa Clara County, California, U.S.

Ashley Louise Urbanski (born March 14, 1992) is an American professional wrestler who goes by the ring name Shotzi Blackheart. She is officially signed to WWE’s NXT brand, where she works.

Ashley Louise Urbanski is of Filipino and Polish descent who was born in the San Francisco Bay Area.

Urbanski started her career in Hoodslam, Oakland, California in 2014. At that time she was a cheerleader valet for Stoner U. In 2015, Shotzi Blackheart used her real name, Urbanski, to participate in the WWE’s competition “Tough Enough”.

WWE’s Brand

Blackheart picked up a host of titles and became a fan favorite after making a name for herself on the independent wrestling circuit with her death-defying style and unapologetic, in-your-face attitude.

On July 13, 2019, she inspired awe with a daring topĂ© suicida on to chairs in a No Disqualification Match against Brandi Lauren at EVOLVE 131 (aka EVOLVE’s 10th Anniversary Special).

Shotzi Blackheart Bio

Shotzi Blackheart made her debut in the WWE’s NXT brand on December 5, 2019. In her first match, she lost to Chelsea Green. This debut was made on a house show.

Then on December 25, Shotzi Blackheart made her debut on the live show. In this match, she also lost to Bianca Belair.

Shotzi Blackheart successfully won her first title, namely the NXT Women’s Tag Team Championship with former NXT Women’s Champion, Ember Moon.

You can’t possibly take your eyes off this beautiful half-Asian girl. You may want to take a look at some photos that show off her beautiful tits.

With a billed height of 5 ft 6 in and a weight of 125 lb, we are sure, this girl who also has another nickname namely Pizza Cat will make your eyes widely open.

Exclusive Content (NSFW)

So, enjoy your favorite Shotzi Blackheart tits photos, and perhaps you can unlock her exclusive content.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *