Taya Valkyrie Bio and Super Hot Pics

Biography

Taya Valkyrie Bio and Super Hot Pics
Birth Name:Kira Renée Magnin-Forster
Ring name(s):Taya Valkyrie, Franky Monet, Kira Forster, Taya, Taya Mundo
Born:October 22, 1983
Place of Birth:Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Kira Renée Magnin-Forster is a female wrestler born on October 22, 1983. Forster is best known for appearing for Impact Wrestling, where she was an Impact Knockouts Champion. At her appearance at the NXT brand, Froster used the ring name, Franky Monet.

Taya Valkyrie was a classic ballerina before started participating in fitness competitions and became a fitness model.

Later, she managed to grab first place in the 2010 CBBF Canadian Championships. And then she grabbed second place in the Arnold Amateur 2011.

After graduating from Lance Storm’s academy, she began competing in several Canadian promotions, under the name Taya Valkyrie.

Former IMPACT!

Before moving to Impact Wrestling in 2017, the star competed in Mexico in Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide. She also competed in Lucha Underground. There, Franky Monet was the holder of the AAA Reina de Reinas Champion title.

In the IMPACT Wrestling Knockouts division, Taya Valkyrie has become one of the top stars. There she was a former IMPACT Wrestling Knockouts Champion. She was also the longest reign in the promotion’s history.

And on February 14, 2021, Forster signed a contract with WWE, according to reports. Then she started working at the WWE Performance Center on February 24.

A vignette promoting Taya Valkyrie’s arrival to the brand aired at NXT TakeOver: Stand & Deliver, with her latest ring name revealed to be Franky Monet.

And when she made her television debut on NXT on April 13, she interrupted Dakota Kai and NXT Women’s Champion Raquel González.

Taya Valkyrie’s epic run with Impact Wrestling came to an end on January 19, 2021. And as part of a storyline in which John E. Bravo was fired, she was written off the show.

And the culprit was found to be Taya, which explained why she was no longer on the show.

When Allie left for AEW, IMPACT made an equally crazy leap. For a time, Allie was paired with Rosemary and was “killed” in a match. And this storyline also happened to Taya Valkyrie.

Franky Monet married fellow professional wrestler, John Hennigan AKA John Morrison in 2018.

Taya Valkyrie’s Exclusive Content (NSFW)

You can see how good Taya Valkyrie’s packages down below. As a former fitness model, there is no doubt about her sexiness. See the breathtaking Taya Valkyrie aka Franky Monet pics on the list.

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *