Tay Conti Mesmerizing Brazilian Goddess Bio and Hot Pics

Biography

Birth Name:Taynara Melo de Carvalho
Ring name(s):Tay Conti, Taynara Conti
Born:June 9, 1995
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Tay Conti was born as Taynara Melo de Carvalho (born June 9, 1995). The Brazilian-born girl currently wrestling under AEW. She was also known as Taynara Conti while still performed under WWE’s NXT.

Taynara Conti is a female wrestler who holds a black belt in judo and a blue belt in Brazilian jiu-jitsu. This ability is what makes this beautiful girl not just an extra in the world of professional wrestling.

Taynara Conti WWE Debut

Tay Conti joined WWE’s Performance Center in October 2016. She then enjoyed her debut at the WrestleMania Axxess in Orlando, Florida on April 1, 2017. Tay Conti then appeared on television on October 11 on an episode of NXT.

Unfortunately in April 2020, the relationship between Tay Conti and WWE had to end. This was because WWE has to do a budget cut due to the COVID-19 Pandemic.

The All Elite!

Conti first appeared at AEW at the AEW Women’s Tag Team Cup Tournament: The Deadly Draw. In this tournament, she partnered with Anna Jay. This team was then able to penetrate the quarter-finals by defeating Nyla Rose and Ariane Andrew. But in the semifinals, they had to lose to Ivelisse and Diamante.

The Brazilian Goddess made a stunning performance during the title match for the AEW Women’s World Championship. But she had to accept that Hikaru Shida was far better.

tay conti stunning goddess
The Stunning Goddess

Check Out Her Exclusive Contents

You can see how mesmerizing Taynara Conti is. Not only about her wrestling ability, but also her beauty can take the attention of wrestling fans around the world. WWE indeed made the wrong decision while released her back then. See how stunning Taynara Conti is whether inside or outside the ring. Enjoy!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *